TTVN-Races

Verein
Datum
Spieleranzahl
ØQTTR
Options

TuS Altwarmbüchen
Mi., 19.06.2019 19:30 Uhr
16/16
1598



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Udo
Zlobinski
FC Bennigsen
1821
1773
Dirk
Lüdemann
TuS Kirchwalsede
1768
1731
> 20
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 21
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
< 16
Wolfgang
Schmitz
MTV Oldendorf
1653
1653
Bastian
Rühs
TuS Empelde
1645
1644
Jonny
Langkowski
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
1644
1611
Lauritz
Dauer
TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig
1635
1604
Knut
Brendel
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1576
1550
Tobias
Brandt
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1574
1639
Stefan
Schumacher
TSV Emtinghausen
1557
1559
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Peter
Heppes
SG Rodenberg
1533
1539
Frank
Karpenstein
TTC Otze
1464
1419
Uwe
Gehlhaar
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1450
1415
Kevin
Reichert
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1252
1241

TuS Altwarmbüchen
Fr., 21.06.2019 22:30 Uhr
16/16
1594



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Udo
Zlobinski
FC Bennigsen
1821
1773
Lennard
Kruschewski
VfL Westercelle
1792
1733
> 20
Marvin
Kroell
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1791
1688
< 21
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 16
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
Jan
Glöge
SV Teutonia Sorsum
1675
1742
Sebastian
Czogalla
SSV Langenhagen
1673
1676
Laurinas
Kukcikaitis
TSV Hehlingen
1645
1645
Eike
Herold
SV Hajen
1629
1656
Knut
Brendel
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1576
1550
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Maik
Kruschewski
ASV Adelheidsdorf
1416
1393
Erik
Stamm
MTV Vollbüttel
1396
1450
Sven
Wendemuth
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1299
1323
Thomas
Haberlah
Soester TV
1189
1202
Alexander
Rennert
SV Minden
0
0

SV Komet Pennigbüttel
Sa., 22.06.2019 15:30 Uhr
7/15
1581



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Maxime
Meger
TuSG Ritterhude
1851
1882
Ricardo
Burmester
FC Hambergen
1811
1750
> 20
Anastasia
Peris
SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
1612
1593
< 21
Clemens
Siemer
TuS Lutten
1558
1549
< 16
Thomas
Mauczik
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
1516
1509
Michael
Saathoff
SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
1367
1412
Björn
Thede
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
1351
1322

SV Komet Pennigbüttel
Sa., 22.06.2019 19:00 Uhr
4/15
1522



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Ricardo
Burmester
FC Hambergen
1811
1750
Stefan
Schumacher
TSV Emtinghausen
1557
1559
> 20
Michael
Saathoff
SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
1367
1412
< 21
Björn
Thede
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
1351
1322
< 16

TuS Altwarmbüchen
So., 23.06.2019 10:30 Uhr
16/16
1597



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Udo
Zlobinski
FC Bennigsen
1821
1773
Marvin
Kroell
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1791
1688
> 20
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 21
Marco
Graeber
SV Wendessen
1726
1740
< 16
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
Sebastian
Czogalla
SSV Langenhagen
1673
1676
Felix
Sauer
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
1662
1686
Bastian
Rühs
TuS Empelde
1645
1644
Dirk
Zimmermann
VfR Weddel
1579
1510
Tobias
Brandt
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1574
1639
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Huschang
Mehl
MTV Goslar
1457
1457
Thomas
Düvel
TV Germania Wiedelah
1412
1373
Jeffrey
Appiah
SC Langenhagen
1403
1474
Michael
Pätzold
VfL Hameln
1402
1353
Erik
Stamm
MTV Vollbüttel
1396
1450

TuS Altwarmbüchen
So., 23.06.2019 14:00 Uhr
16/16
1599



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Udo
Zlobinski
FC Bennigsen
1821
1773
Marvin
Kroell
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1791
1688
> 20
Daniel
André
ESV Bielefeld
1771
1646
< 21
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 16
Marco
Graeber
SV Wendessen
1726
1740
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
Sebastian
Czogalla
SSV Langenhagen
1673
1676
Bastian
Rühs
TuS Empelde
1645
1644
Dirk
Zimmermann
VfR Weddel
1579
1510
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Lutz
Ebeling
MTV Vechelade
1502
1513
Huschang
Mehl
MTV Goslar
1457
1457
Christian
Dippner
Turnerschaft Hannover 1852
1433
1433
Thomas
Düvel
TV Germania Wiedelah
1412
1373
Michael
Pätzold
VfL Hameln
1402
1353
Thomas
Förster
SV Arminia Hannover
1374
1366

TuS Altwarmbüchen
Mi., 26.06.2019 19:30 Uhr
16/16
1577



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Marvin
Kroell
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1791
1688
Dirk
Lüdemann
TuS Kirchwalsede
1768
1731
> 20
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 21
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
< 16
Markus
Bauch
MTV Vechelade
1654
1585
Bastian
Rühs
TuS Empelde
1645
1644
Eike
Herold
SV Hajen
1629
1656
Lars
Bürge
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1594
1584
Knut
Brendel
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1576
1550
Tobias
Brandt
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1574
1639
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Peter
Heppes
SG Rodenberg
1533
1539
Frank
Karpenstein
TTC Otze
1464
1419
Uwe
Gehlhaar
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1450
1415
Sven
Wendemuth
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1299
1323
Kevin
Reichert
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1252
1241

TuS Altwarmbüchen
So., 30.06.2019 10:30 Uhr
16/16
1596



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Udo
Zlobinski
FC Bennigsen
1821
1773
Marvin
Kroell
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1791
1688
> 20
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 21
Thomas
Klein
TSV Rüningen
1752
1804
< 16
Marco
Graeber
SV Wendessen
1726
1740
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
Eike
Herold
SV Hajen
1629
1656
Dirk
Zimmermann
VfR Weddel
1579
1510
Knut
Brendel
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1576
1550
Thomas
Fritsche
TuS Ebersdorf
1574
1625
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Huschang
Mehl
MTV Goslar
1457
1457
Norbert
Hamer
HH-Eimsbütteler BSC
1448
1495
Thomas
Düvel
TV Germania Wiedelah
1412
1373
Michael
Pätzold
VfL Hameln
1402
1353
Luise
Andrees
SG Geltow
1360
1375

TuS Altwarmbüchen
So., 30.06.2019 14:00 Uhr
16/16
1602



Aktuelle Meldungen:

Vorname
Nachname
Verein
QTTR
TTR
Du
VS
Sieg

Udo
Zlobinski
FC Bennigsen
1821
1773
Marvin
Kroell
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1791
1688
> 20
Markus
Rinne
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1757
1758
< 21
Thomas
Klein
TSV Rüningen
1752
1804
< 16
Marco
Graeber
SV Wendessen
1726
1740
Lara
Hoidis
FC Bennigsen
1706
1681
Eike
Herold
SV Hajen
1629
1656
Dirk
Zimmermann
VfR Weddel
1579
1510
Knut
Brendel
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1576
1550
Thomas
Fritsche
TuS Ebersdorf
1574
1625
Eike
Lengemann
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1542
1489
Marek
Michalski
VfL Salder
1540
1542
Huschang
Mehl
MTV Goslar
1457
1457
Thomas
Düvel
TV Germania Wiedelah
1412
1373
Michael
Pätzold
VfL Hameln
1402
1353
Luise
Andrees
SG Geltow
1360
1375